Badminton-Termine 2018/2019

Datum  Altersklasse       Bezeichnung     Ort

18./19.08.2018  U9-U19                B-Rangliste Einzel            Neuenhaus / Schüttorf

25.08.2018          U11        A-Rangliste Einzel           Hemmingen-Arnum

08./09.09.2018  U9-U15                Landesmeisterschaften               Nienburg

20.10.2018          U13, U15             Punktspiele       siehe Punktspiel-Plan

21.10.2018          Alle        Familienturnier                Glandorf

27.10.2018          U13        Punktspiele       siehe Punktspiel-Plan

10.11.2018          U11, U13             Punktspiele       siehe Punktspiel-Plan

24.11.2018          U11, U15             Punktspiele       siehe Punktspiel-Plan

12./13.01.2019  U9-U19                C-Rangliste Einzel            Melle

26.01.2019          U13, U15             Punktspiele       siehe Punktspiel-Plan

09.02.2019          U9-U15                B-Rangliste Einzel            Wildeshausen

10.02.2019          U17-U19              B-Rangliste Einzel            Leer

23.02.2019          U11        A-Rangliste Einzel           Neuenhaus

02./03.03.2019  U11-U19              B-Rangliste Doppel         Schüttorf

09./10.03.2019  U9-U19                C-Rangliste Einzel            Bad Rothenfelde

09./10.03.2019 U13-U19              A-Rangliste Einzel           Hannover-Bemerode

23.03.19               U9-U15                B-Rangliste Einzel            Wiefelstede-Metjendorf

24.03.19               U17/U19             B-Rangliste Einzel            Leer

27./28.04.2019  U9-U19                Kreismeisterschaften   

04.05.2019          U11        A-Rangliste Einzel           Brietlingen

11./12.05.2019 U11-U19              A-Rangliste Doppel        Winsen/Luhe

18./19.05.2019  U9-U19                C-Rangliste Einzel           

18./19.05.2019 U13-U19              A-Rangliste Einzel           Schüttorf

15./16.06.2019 U11-U19              A-Rangliste Doppel        Nordhorn

22./23.06.2019 U9-U22                Bezirksmeisterschaften               Nordhorn